List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AEMIL || {{Llokin Colors|horns_are_undepicted=true|horn_color=#E29A56|eye_color=#E16A72|body_color=#56EB8E}} || he | | AEMIL || {{Llokin Colors|horns_are_undepicted=true|horn_color=#E29A56|eye_color=#E16A72|body_color=#56EB8E}} || he | ||
|- | |||
| AEMIL || {{Llokin Colors|horns_are_undepicted=true|horn_color=#E29A56|eye_color=#E16A72|body_color=#56EB8E}} || he | | AEMIL || {{Llokin Colors|horns_are_undepicted=true|horn_color=#E29A56|eye_color=#E16A72|body_color=#56EB8E}} || he | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 3 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Colors | Pronouns | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL |
| ||||||
| AEMIL |
|