List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Colors !! Pronouns | ! Name !! Colors !! Pronouns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AEMIL | | [[AEMIL]] | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}} | || {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}} | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AERIS | | [[AERIS]] | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARILI]] | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| he | |||
|- | |||
| [[DZANE]] | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| he | |||
|- | |||
| [[DZUNE]] | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}} | |||
|| she | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 3 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Colors | Pronouns | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL |
|
he | ||||||
| AERIS |
|
he | ||||||
| ARILI |
|
he | ||||||
| DZANE |
|
he | ||||||
| DZUNE |
|
she |