List of characters by details: Difference between revisions

From fractalthorns wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Name !! Colors !! Pronouns
! Name !! Colors !! Pronouns
|-
|-
| AEMIL  
| [[AEMIL]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}}  
|| he
|| he
|-
|-
| AERIS
| [[AERIS]]
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| he
|| he
|-
| [[ARILI]]
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| he
|-
| [[DZANE]]
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| he
|-
| [[DZUNE]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}}
|| she
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:16, 3 December 2023

This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.

Llokin

Name Colors Pronouns
AEMIL
Eyes
#E16A72
Horns
#E29A56
Body
#56EB8E
he
AERIS
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
ARILI
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
DZANE
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
DZUNE
Eyes
#E38663
Horns
#521616
Body
#F06565
she