List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[DZUNE]] | | [[DZUNE]] | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}} | || {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}} | ||
|| she | |||
|- | |||
| [[ELLAI]] | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779}} | |||
|| she | |||
|- | |||
| [[EVJAR]] | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717}} | |||
|| she | || she | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 3 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Colors | Pronouns | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL |
|
he | ||||||
| AERIS |
|
he | ||||||
| ARILI |
|
he | ||||||
| DZANE |
|
he | ||||||
| DZUNE |
|
she | ||||||
| ELLAI |
|
she | ||||||
| EVJAR |
|
she |