List of characters by details: Difference between revisions

From fractalthorns wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:


{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
! Name !! Colors !! Pronouns
! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors !! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors !! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors
|-
|-
| [[AEMIL]]
| [[AEMIL]]
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}}  
|| [[AERIS]]
|| he
|| he
|-
| [[AERIS]]
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| [[ARILI]]
|| he
|| he
|-
| [[ARILI]]
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| he
|-
|-
| [[DZANE]]
| [[DZANE]]
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| he
|| [[DZUNE]]
|-
|| she
| [[DZUNE]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| [[ELLAI]]
|| she
|| she
|-
| [[ELLAI]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| she
|-
|-
| [[EVJAR]]
| [[EVJAR]]
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}  
|| [[EVJAR]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:04, 3 December 2023

This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.

Llokin

Name Pronouns Colors Name Pronouns Colors Name Pronouns Colors
AEMIL he
Eyes
#E16A72
Horns
#E29A56
Body
#56EB8E
AERIS he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
ARILI he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
DZANE he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
DZUNE she
Eyes
#E38663
Horns
#521616
Body
#F06565
ELLAI she
Eyes
#F19088
Horns
#5D4426
Body
#99D779
EVJAR she
Eyes
#F79A60
Horns
#220E32
Body
#6C2717
EVJAR she
Eyes
#F79A60
Horns
#220E32
Body
#6C2717