List of characters by details: Difference between revisions

From fractalthorns wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Prrrki
→‎Llokin: added more gnockers
Change to one-column layout
Line 4: Line 4:


{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors !! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors !! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors
! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors
|-
|-
| [[AEMIL]]
| [[AEMIL]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E
}}
|-
|| [[AERIS]]
|| [[AERIS]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|-
|| [[ARILI]]
|| [[ARILI]]
|| he
|| he
Line 19: Line 25:
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors}}  
|-
|| [[DZUNE]]
|| [[DZUNE]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565
|horn_text_white=true
}}  
|-
|| [[ELLAI]]
|| [[ELLAI]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779|horn_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779
|horn_text_white=true
}}  
|-
|-
| [[EVJAR]]
| [[EVJAR]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717
|horn_text_white=true
|body_text_white=true
}}  
|-
|| [[HAGAZ]]
|| [[HAGAZ]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=orange|body_is_undepicted=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|body_color=orange
|body_is_undepicted=true
}}
|-
| [[HEKAE]]
| [[HEKAE]]
|| he
|| he
Line 39: Line 68:
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|-
|| [[JAELA]]
|| [[JAELA]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765
}}
|-
|| [[JAKAL]]
|| [[JAKAL]]
|| he
|| he
Line 48: Line 83:
| [[JERGH]]
| [[JERGH]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|eye_color=red|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F2F2F2|eyes_are_undepicted=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|eye_color=red
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F2F2F2
|eyes_are_undepicted=true
}}
|-
|| [[KAELI]]
|| [[KAELI]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|-
|| [[KAEZA]]
|| [[KAEZA]]
|| ?
|| ?
Line 58: Line 99:
| [[KARUS]]
| [[KARUS]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=red|body_is_undepicted=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|body_color=red
|body_is_undepicted=true
}}
|-
|| [[KAVUK]]
|| [[KAVUK]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|-
|| [[KHYEL]]
|| [[KHYEL]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|body_color=teal
|body_is_undepicted=true
}}
|-
|-
| [[KIERA]]
| [[KIERA]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|-
|| [[KIRII]]
|| [[KIRII]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C7C8C8|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>9DB1EA|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5ED7D4}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C7C8C8
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>9DB1EA
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5ED7D4
}}
|-
|| [[KRYTA]]
|| [[KRYTA]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|body_color=teal
|body_is_undepicted=true
}}
|-
|-
| [[LEZSE]]
| [[LEZSE]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|| {{Llokin Colors}}
|-
|| [[LLEMA]]
|| [[LLEMA]]
|| he
|| he
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>1C3443|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EF8358|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>4EAE8B|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>1C3443
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EF8358
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>4EAE8B
|horn_text_white=true
|body_text_white=true
}}
|-
|| [[LOTUS]]
|| [[LOTUS]]
|| she
|| she
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F49F50|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E25636|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EA0042|eye_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}}
|| {{Llokin Colors
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F49F50
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E25636
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EA0042
|eye_text_white=true
|body_text_white=true
}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:46, 9 December 2023

This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.

Llokin

Name Pronouns Colors
AEMIL he
Eyes
#E16A72
Horns
#E29A56
Body
#56EB8E
AERIS he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
ARILI he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
DZANE he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
DZUNE she
Eyes
#E38663
Horns
#521616
Body
#F06565
ELLAI she
Eyes
#F19088
Horns
#5D4426
Body
#99D779
EVJAR she
Eyes
#F79A60
Horns
#220E32
Body
#6C2717
HAGAZ she
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
orange
HEKAE he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
HESSE he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
JAELA she
Eyes
#FF966D
Horns
#F6585B
Body
#F8B765
JAKAL he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
JERGH he
Eyes
red
Horns
?
Body
#F2F2F2
KAELI he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
KAEZA ?
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
KARUS she
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
red
KAVUK she
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
KHYEL he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
teal
KIERA he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
KIRII he
Eyes
#9DB1EA
Horns
#C7C8C8
Body
#5ED7D4
KRYTA he
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
teal
LEZSE she
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
LLEMA he
Eyes
#EF8358
Horns
#1C3443
Body
#4EAE8B
LOTUS she
Eyes
#E25636
Horns
#F49F50
Body
#EA0042