List of characters by details: Difference between revisions

From fractalthorns wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
| [[DZUNE]]
| [[DZUNE]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}}  
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565}}  
|| she
|-
| [[ELLAI]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779}}
|| she
|-
| [[EVJAR]]
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717}}
|| she
|| she
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:21, 3 December 2023

This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.

Llokin

Name Colors Pronouns
AEMIL
Eyes
#E16A72
Horns
#E29A56
Body
#56EB8E
he
AERIS
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
ARILI
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
DZANE
Eyes
?
Horns
?
Body
?
he
DZUNE
Eyes
#E38663
Horns
#521616
Body
#F06565
she
ELLAI
Eyes
#F19088
Horns
#5D4426
Body
#99D779
she
EVJAR
Eyes
#F79A60
Horns
#220E32
Body
#6C2717
she