List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[HESSE]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| [[JAELA]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 3 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Pronouns | Colors | Name | Pronouns | Colors | Name | Pronouns | Colors | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL | he |
|
AERIS | he |
|
ARILI | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| DZANE | he |
|
DZUNE | she |
|
ELLAI | she |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| EVJAR | she |
|
HAGAZ | she |
|
HEKAE | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| HESSE | he |
|
JAELA | she |
|