List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Prrrki →Llokin: added more gnockers |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=orange|body_is_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors|body_color=orange|body_is_undepicted=true}} | ||
| [[HEKAE]] | |||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765}} | || {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765}} | ||
|| [[JAKAL]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[JERGH]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|eye_color=red|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F2F2F2|eyes_are_undepicted=true}} | |||
|| [[KAELI]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| [[KAEZA]] | |||
|| ? | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[KARUS]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=red|body_is_undepicted=true}} | |||
|| [[KAVUK]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| [[KHYEL]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[KIERA]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| [[KIRII]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C7C8C8|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>9DB1EA|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5ED7D4}} | |||
|| [[KRYTA]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[LEZSE]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|| [[LLEMA]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>1C3443|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EF8358|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>4EAE8B|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}} | |||
|| [[LOTUS]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F49F50|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E25636|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EA0042|eye_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 3 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Pronouns | Colors | Name | Pronouns | Colors | Name | Pronouns | Colors | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL | he |
|
AERIS | he |
|
ARILI | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| DZANE | he |
|
DZUNE | she |
|
ELLAI | she |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| EVJAR | she |
|
HAGAZ | she |
|
HEKAE | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| HESSE | he |
|
JAELA | she |
|
JAKAL | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| JERGH | he |
|
KAELI | he |
|
KAEZA | ? |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| KARUS | she |
|
KAVUK | she |
|
KHYEL | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| KIERA | he |
|
KIRII | he |
|
KRYTA | he |
| ||||||||||||||||||
| LEZSE | she |
|
LLEMA | he |
|
LOTUS | she |
|