List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Prrrki →Llokin: added more gnockers |
Change to one-column layout |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AEMIL]] | | [[AEMIL]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E29A56 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E16A72 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>56EB8E | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[AERIS]] | || [[AERIS]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[ARILI]] | || [[ARILI]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
| Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[DZUNE]] | || [[DZUNE]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565|horn_text_white=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>521616 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E38663 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F06565 | |||
|horn_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[ELLAI]] | || [[ELLAI]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779|horn_text_white=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5D4426 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F19088 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>99D779 | |||
|horn_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EVJAR]] | | [[EVJAR]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>220E32 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F79A60 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>6C2717 | |||
|horn_text_white=true | |||
|body_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[HAGAZ]] | || [[HAGAZ]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=orange|body_is_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|body_color=orange | |||
|body_is_undepicted=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[HEKAE]] | | [[HEKAE]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
| Line 39: | Line 68: | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[JAELA]] | || [[JAELA]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F6585B | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>FF966D | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F8B765 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[JAKAL]] | || [[JAKAL]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
| Line 48: | Line 83: | ||
| [[JERGH]] | | [[JERGH]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|eye_color=red|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F2F2F2|eyes_are_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|eye_color=red | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F2F2F2 | |||
|eyes_are_undepicted=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[KAELI]] | || [[KAELI]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[KAEZA]] | || [[KAEZA]] | ||
|| ? | || ? | ||
| Line 58: | Line 99: | ||
| [[KARUS]] | | [[KARUS]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=red|body_is_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|body_color=red | |||
|body_is_undepicted=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[KAVUK]] | || [[KAVUK]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[KHYEL]] | || [[KHYEL]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|body_color=teal | |||
|body_is_undepicted=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KIERA]] | | [[KIERA]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[KIRII]] | || [[KIRII]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C7C8C8|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>9DB1EA|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5ED7D4}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C7C8C8 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>9DB1EA | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>5ED7D4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[KRYTA]] | || [[KRYTA]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|body_color=teal|body_is_undepicted=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|body_color=teal | |||
|body_is_undepicted=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LEZSE]] | | [[LEZSE]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | || {{Llokin Colors}} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[LLEMA]] | || [[LLEMA]] | ||
|| he | || he | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>1C3443|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EF8358|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>4EAE8B|horn_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>1C3443 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EF8358 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>4EAE8B | |||
|horn_text_white=true | |||
|body_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[LOTUS]] | || [[LOTUS]] | ||
|| she | || she | ||
|| {{Llokin Colors|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F49F50|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E25636|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EA0042|eye_text_white=true|body_text_white=true}} | || {{Llokin Colors | ||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F49F50 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>E25636 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EA0042 | |||
|eye_text_white=true | |||
|body_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 9 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Pronouns | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL | he |
| ||||||
| AERIS | he |
| ||||||
| ARILI | he |
| ||||||
| DZANE | he |
| ||||||
| DZUNE | she |
| ||||||
| ELLAI | she |
| ||||||
| EVJAR | she |
| ||||||
| HAGAZ | she |
| ||||||
| HEKAE | he |
| ||||||
| HESSE | he |
| ||||||
| JAELA | she |
| ||||||
| JAKAL | he |
| ||||||
| JERGH | he |
| ||||||
| KAELI | he |
| ||||||
| KAEZA | ? |
| ||||||
| KARUS | she |
| ||||||
| KAVUK | she |
| ||||||
| KHYEL | he |
| ||||||
| KIERA | he |
| ||||||
| KIRII | he |
| ||||||
| KRYTA | he |
| ||||||
| LEZSE | she |
| ||||||
| LLEMA | he |
| ||||||
| LOTUS | she |
|