List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! EDITORS: Go to "Template:Character Colors" to edit the colors in these tables. | |||
! | |||
! | |||
--> | |||
{{Incomplete | Missing colors need to be validated.}} | |||
This is a list of all [[characters]] with their pronouns and colors. | This is a list of all [[characters]] with their pronouns and colors. | ||
When a character has been visually depicted, their color tables will be filled in as much as possible and include hex codes eyedropped from one or more (potentially unreleased) art pieces. When a character has not been visually depicted but has been described in the [[story]], their color tables will include only color names. | |||
Hex codes for depicted characters are provided purely for copy-paste convenience - since they are taken from different art pieces, they may not be consistent with one another and are not intended to be ''exact'' colors by any means. | |||
== Llokin == | == Llokin == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | <!-- | ||
! Name !! | ! There are currently 48 canon Llokin, which groups them evenly into tables of 3 (16 each). | ||
! If any more are added, that will ruin the delicate balance of these tables, | |||
! but such is the way of tying content to presentation, MediaWiki. | |||
--> | |||
<div style="display: flex; flex-flow: row; justify-content: space-between;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! Name !! Pro. !! Colors | |||
|- | |||
| [[AEMIL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|AEMIL}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[AERIS]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|AERIS}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[ARILI]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|ARILI}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[DZANE]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|DZANE}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[DZUNE]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|DZUNE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ELLAI]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|ELLAI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[EVJAR]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|EVJAR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[HAGAZ]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|HAGAZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[HEKAE]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|HEKAE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[HESSE]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|HESSE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[JAELA]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|JAELA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[JAKAL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|JAKAL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[JERGH]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|JERGH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KAELI]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KAELI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KAEZA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KAEZA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KARUS]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KARUS}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 10px; width: 100%;" | |||
! Name !! Pro. !! Colors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KAVUK]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KAVUK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KHYEL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KAVUK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KIERA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KIERA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KIRII]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KIRII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KRYTA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KRYTA}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[LEZSE]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|LEZSE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[LLEMA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|LLEMA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[LOTUS]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|LOTUS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[LOXXE]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|LOXXE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MALDA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|MALDA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MEAZS]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|MEAZS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MELLI]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|MELLI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[METIS]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|METIS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MIKIL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|MIKIL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[NDEJA]] || ? || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|NDEJA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[NIMEA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|NIMEA}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
! Name !! Pro. !! Colors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[RIMII]] || ? || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|RIMII}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ROMAL]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|ROMAL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[RUTHA]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|RUTHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[SELTE]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|SELTE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[SENNA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|SENNA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[SHAEL]] || ? || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|SHAEL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[SILLH]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|SILLH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[TEKAL]] || ? || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|TEKAL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[TEZEL]] || ? || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|TEZEL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[TIMUR]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|TIMUR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[VAEJA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|VAEJA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[VANJE]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|VANJE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[VESES]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|VESES}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[VETTE]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|VETTE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ZEHAL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|ZEHAL}} | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Pronouns !! Colors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[KRAZA]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|KRAZA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ZSUNG]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|ZSUNG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[GIMEL]] || she || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|GIMEL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[DEJIL]] || he || {{#invoke:Character Colors|get_table_for_character|DEJIL}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:40, 13 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with their pronouns and colors.
When a character has been visually depicted, their color tables will be filled in as much as possible and include hex codes eyedropped from one or more (potentially unreleased) art pieces. When a character has not been visually depicted but has been described in the story, their color tables will include only color names.
Hex codes for depicted characters are provided purely for copy-paste convenience - since they are taken from different art pieces, they may not be consistent with one another and are not intended to be exact colors by any means.
Llokin
| Name | Pro. | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL | he |
| ||||||
| AERIS | he |
| ||||||
| ARILI | he |
| ||||||
| DZANE | he |
| ||||||
| DZUNE | she |
| ||||||
| ELLAI | she |
| ||||||
| EVJAR | she |
| ||||||
| HAGAZ | she |
| ||||||
| HEKAE | he |
| ||||||
| HESSE | he |
| ||||||
| JAELA | she |
| ||||||
| JAKAL | he |
| ||||||
| JERGH | he |
| ||||||
| KAELI | he |
| ||||||
| KAEZA | he |
| ||||||
| KARUS | she |
|
| Name | Pro. | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAVUK | she |
| ||||||
| KHYEL | he |
| ||||||
| KIERA | he |
| ||||||
| KIRII | he |
| ||||||
| KRYTA | he |
| ||||||
| LEZSE | she |
| ||||||
| LLEMA | he |
| ||||||
| LOTUS | she |
| ||||||
| LOXXE | she |
| ||||||
| MALDA | he |
| ||||||
| MEAZS | he |
| ||||||
| MELLI | she |
| ||||||
| METIS | she |
| ||||||
| MIKIL | he |
| ||||||
| NDEJA | ? |
| ||||||
| NIMEA | he |
|
| Name | Pro. | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RIMII | ? |
| ||||||
| ROMAL | she |
| ||||||
| RUTHA | she |
| ||||||
| SELTE | she |
| ||||||
| SENNA | he |
| ||||||
| SHAEL | ? |
| ||||||
| SILLH | she |
| ||||||
| TEKAL | ? |
| ||||||
| TEZEL | ? |
| ||||||
| TIMUR | she |
| ||||||
| VAEJA | he |
| ||||||
| VANJE | he |
| ||||||
| VESES | she |
| ||||||
| VETTE | he |
| ||||||
| ZEHAL | he |
|
| Name | Pronouns | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRAZA | he |
| ||||||
| ZSUNG | she |
| ||||||
| GIMEL | she |
| ||||||
| DEJIL | he |
|