List of characters by details: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Change to one-column layout |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|body_text_white=true | |body_text_white=true | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|| [[LOXXE]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors | |||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>222C62 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>C6C6C6 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>303E89 | |||
|horn_text_white=true | |||
|body_text_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[MALDA]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>D44A44 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>EED07B | |||
|eye_color_white=true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[MEAZS]] | |||
|| he | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors | |||
|horn_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>ED93D5 | |||
|eye_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>D859F0 | |||
|body_color=<nowiki>#</nowiki>F08E3C | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|| [[MELLI]] | |||
|| she | |||
|| {{Llokin Colors}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 9 December 2023
This is a list of all characters with details included, most notably color and pronouns.
Llokin
| Name | Pronouns | Colors | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEMIL | he |
| ||||||
| AERIS | he |
| ||||||
| ARILI | he |
| ||||||
| DZANE | he |
| ||||||
| DZUNE | she |
| ||||||
| ELLAI | she |
| ||||||
| EVJAR | she |
| ||||||
| HAGAZ | she |
| ||||||
| HEKAE | he |
| ||||||
| HESSE | he |
| ||||||
| JAELA | she |
| ||||||
| JAKAL | he |
| ||||||
| JERGH | he |
| ||||||
| KAELI | he |
| ||||||
| KAEZA | ? |
| ||||||
| KARUS | she |
| ||||||
| KAVUK | she |
| ||||||
| KHYEL | he |
| ||||||
| KIERA | he |
| ||||||
| KIRII | he |
| ||||||
| KRYTA | he |
| ||||||
| LEZSE | she |
| ||||||
| LLEMA | he |
| ||||||
| LOTUS | she |
| ||||||
| LOXXE | she |
| ||||||
| MALDA | he |
| ||||||
| MEAZS | he |
| ||||||
| MELLI | she |
|